Your search returned 11 results.

1.
個人資料保護法之理論與實務 / 林洲富著

by 林洲富.

Edition: 2版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Adult; Publisher: 臺北市 : 元照, 民108[2019]Other title: The theory and practice of personal information protection act..Availability: No items available : Checked out (1).

2.
資訊法 / 楊智傑著

by 楊智傑.

Edition: 四版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Pre-adolescent; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 五南, 2013[民102]Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.9023 8669 102 (1). Checked out (1).

3.
個人資料保護法論 / 楊智傑著

by 楊智傑 [著].

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: General; Publisher: 臺北市 : 元照出版有限公司, 2022[民111]Availability: No items available : Checked out (1).

4.
個資法百問 / 寰瀛法律事務所著

by 寰瀛法律事務所.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: General; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 台灣本土法學雜誌公司, 2013[民102]Other title: Personal information protection act 100 FAQs.Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.023 8622 (1). Checked out (1).

5.
法律思維與制度的智慧轉型 / 李建良等合著

by 李建良.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Nature of contents: biography; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: General; Publisher: 臺北市 : 元照出版公司, 民109[2020]Availability: No items available : Checked out (1).

6.
AI來了LAW變了 / 財團法人人工智慧法律國際研究基金會編.

by 人工智慧法律國際研究基金會 [編著者].

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Adult; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 財團法人人工智慧法律國際研究基金會, 2023Availability: No items available : Checked out (1).

7.
人工智慧相關法律議題芻議 / 劉靜怡等合著 ; 劉靜怡主編.

by 劉,靜怡.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Adult; Publisher: 臺北市 : 元照, 2018[民107]Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.023 8753 (1).

8.
個人資料保護法Q&A / 蕭家捷,賴文智著.

by 蕭家捷 | 賴文智.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Specialized; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 元照, 2013[民102]Availability: No items available : Checked out (1).

9.
區塊鏈與法律 : 程式碼之治 / 費里皮(Primavera De Filippi), 賴特(Aaron Wright)著 ; 王延川譯 ; 徐珮菱校訂

by 費里皮 (Filippi, Primavera De) [著] | Filippi, Primavera De [著] | 賴特 (Wright, Aaron) [著] | Wright, Aaron [著] | 王延川 [譯] | 徐珮菱 [校訂].

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Adult; Language: Chinese Original language: English Publisher: 臺北市 : 元照, 2019[民108]Availability: No items available : Checked out (1).

10.
智慧財產權法專論 : 營業秘密實務暨資通安全與著作權法定授權 / 曾勝珍著

by 曾,勝珍 (法律) [文字作者].

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Nature of contents: biography; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Adult; Publisher: 台北市 : 五南圖書出版股份有限公司, 2021.04Other title: 營業秘密實務暨資通安全與著作權法定授權.Availability: No items available : Checked out (1).

11.
新時代之個人資料保護法制 : 歐盟GDPR與臺灣個人資料保護法的比較說明 / 張陳弘, 莊植寧作

by 張陳弘 | 莊, 植寧.

Edition: 2版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Adult; Publisher: 臺北市 : 新學林, 民111[2022]Other title: 歐盟GDPR與臺灣個人資料保護法的比較說明.Availability: No items available : Checked out (1).

 

116臺北市木柵路一段17巷1號 (02)22368225 轉 82252 

Powered by Koha