Your search returned 6 results.

1.
個人資料保護法規及參考資料彙編 / 法務部法律事務司編輯.

by 法務部法律事務司.

Edition: 第2版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Specialized; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 法務部, 民105Availability: No items available : Damaged (1).

2.
個資法百問 / 寰瀛法律事務所著

by 寰瀛法律事務所.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: General; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 台灣本土法學雜誌公司, 2013[民102]Other title: Personal information protection act 100 FAQs.Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.023 8622 (1). Checked out (1).

3.
個人資料保護法上目的拘束原則之探討 / 呂信瑩著.

by 呂信瑩.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Specialized; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 臺灣論證, 2012.12Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.023 8562 (1).

4.
新時代之個人資料保護法制 : 歐盟GDPR與臺灣個人資料保護法的比較說明 / 張陳弘, 莊植寧作

by 張,陳弘 (法律) [文字作者] | 莊,植寧 [文字作者].

Edition: 一版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Nature of contents: biography; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Adult; Publisher: 台北市 : 新學林出版股份有限公司, 2019.06Other title: 歐盟GDPR與臺灣個人資料保護法的比較說明.Availability: Items available for reference: 採購中 (1). :

5.
資訊法制.土地規劃與損失補償之新趨勢 / 臺灣行政法學會主編.

by 臺灣行政法學會.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Specialized; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 臺灣行政法學會出版 元照出版公司總經銷, 2010[民99]Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 573.907 8447 (1).

6.
資訊倫理與法律 / 詹炳耀等著.

by 詹炳耀 [著].

Edition: 三版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction Publisher: 臺北市 旗標出版股份有限公司 2013Copyright date: ©2013Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.9023 86253 102 c.2 (4).

 

116臺北市木柵路一段17巷1號 (02)22368225 轉 82252 

Powered by Koha