Your search returned 12 results.

1.
個資解碼 : 一本個資保護工作者必備的工具書 / 資訊工業策進會科技法律研究所編輯.

by 財團法人資訊工業策進會科技法律研究所.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Specialized; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 五南圖書, 2015[民104]Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 584.111 8224 (1).

2.
個人資料保護法規及參考資料彙編 / 法務部法律事務司編輯.

by 法務部法律事務司.

Edition: 第2版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Specialized; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 法務部, 民105Availability: No items available : Damaged (1).

3.
資訊法 / 楊智傑著.

by 楊智傑.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Specialized; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 五南圖書, 2006[民95]Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.9023 8669 (1).

4.
資訊法 / 楊智傑著.

by 楊智傑.

Edition: 二版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Specialized; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 五南圖書, 2007[民96]Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.9023 8669 96 c.2 (2). Items available for reference: 已報銷Call number: 312.9023 8669 96 c.3 (1).

5.
臺灣網域名稱爭議案例精選 / 財團法人台灣網路資訊中心編著.

by 臺灣網路資訊中心.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: General; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 臺灣網路資訊中心出版, 2009[民98]Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.9023 8447 (1).

6.
個資法百問 / 寰瀛法律事務所著

by 寰瀛法律事務所.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: General; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 台灣本土法學雜誌公司, 2013[民102]Other title: Personal information protection act 100 FAQs.Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.023 8622 (1). Checked out (1).

7.
個人資料保護法上目的拘束原則之探討 / 呂信瑩著.

by 呂信瑩.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Specialized; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 臺灣論證, 2012.12Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.023 8562 (1).

8.
隱私不保的年代 : 網路的流言蜚語.人肉搜索.網路霸凌和私密窺探 / 丹尼爾.沙勒夫(DanielJ. Solove)著;林錚覬譯.

by 沙勒夫,丹尼爾 (Solove, Daniel J.) | 林錚覬.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: General; Language: Chinese Original language: English Publisher: 臺北市 : 博雅書屋, 2011[民100]Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 584.111 8567 (2).

9.
新時代之個人資料保護法制 : 歐盟GDPR與臺灣個人資料保護法的比較說明 / 張陳弘, 莊植寧作

by 張,陳弘 (法律) [文字作者] | 莊,植寧 [文字作者].

Edition: 一版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Nature of contents: biography; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Adult; Publisher: 台北市 : 新學林出版股份有限公司, 2019.06Other title: 歐盟GDPR與臺灣個人資料保護法的比較說明.Availability: Items available for reference: 採購中 (1). :

10.
隱私不保的年代 : 網路的流言蜚語.人肉搜索.網路霸凌和私密窺探 / 丹尼爾.沙勒夫(DanielJ. Solove)著;林錚覬譯.

by 沙勒夫,丹尼爾 (Solove, Daniel J.) | 林錚覬.

Edition: 二版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: General; Language: Chinese Original language: English Publisher: 臺北市 : 五南圖書, 2015[民104]Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 584.111 8567 104 (1).

11.
資訊法制.土地規劃與損失補償之新趨勢 / 臺灣行政法學會主編.

by 臺灣行政法學會.

Edition: 初版Material type: Text Text; Literary form: Not fiction ; Audience: Specialized; Language: Chinese Publisher: 臺北市 : 臺灣行政法學會出版 元照出版公司總經銷, 2010[民99]Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 573.907 8447 (1).

12.
資訊倫理與法律 / 詹炳耀等著.

by 詹炳耀 [著].

Edition: 三版Material type: Text Text; Format: print ; Literary form: Not fiction Publisher: 臺北市 旗標出版股份有限公司 2013Copyright date: ©2013Availability: Items available for loan: Call number: 312.9023 86253 102 c.2 (4).

 

116臺北市木柵路一段17巷1號 (02)22368225 轉 82252 

Powered by Koha